6020 Centark Court Alexander, AR 72002
Listing Courtesy of: COOPERATIVE ARKANSAS / Listed By: Tammy King, Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty

  6020 Centark Court Alexander, AR 72002

Active (41 Days)
$550,000 (USD)
4
BED
6
BATH
3,572
SQFT

Description

MLS #:
26013511
Taxes
$4,483
Lot Size
1 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2021
Style
Traditional
County
Saline County

Listed By

Tammy King, Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty
Source
COOPERATIVE ARKANSAS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 1:43 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 4
  • Half Bathrooms: 2
  • Utilities: Water-Public, Septic
  • Energy: Insulated Doors, Insulated Windows, Attic Vent-Turbo

$ (+/-)
May 07, 2026
Price Changed
$550,000
-4%
-$20,000
Apr 30, 2026
Price Changed
$570,000
-2%
-$10,000
Apr 23, 2026
Price Changed
$580,000
-1%
-$5,000
Apr 15, 2026
Price Changed
$585,000
-2%
-$10,000
Apr 07, 2026
Listed
$595,000
   
 

%
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Parker & Scroggins Realty and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.