3478 Airport Road Pearcy, AR 71964
Listing Courtesy of: COOPERATIVE ARKANSAS / Listed By: Colista Cevela, Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty

  3478 Airport Road Pearcy, AR 71964

Active (97 Days)
$399,999 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
2,076
SQFT

Description

MLS #:
26005288
Taxes
$1,771(2024)
Lot Size
10.37 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1969
Style
Ranch
Views
Mountain View
County
Garland County

Listed By

Colista Cevela, Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty
Source
COOPERATIVE ARKANSAS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 2:35 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Elec-Municipal (+Entergy), Sewer-Public, Gas-Natural, Septic

$ (+/-)
May 12, 2026
Price Changed
$399,999
-2%
-$10,001
Apr 25, 2026
Price Changed
$410,000
-4%
-$15,000
Apr 17, 2026
Price Changed
$425,000
-1%
-$4,900
Mar 25, 2026
Price Changed
$429,900
0%
-$100
Feb 10, 2026
Listed
$430,000
   
 

%
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Parker & Scroggins Realty and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.