Lot 139 &Amp 140 Lakefront Road Quitman, AR 72131
Listing Courtesy of: COOPERATIVE ARKANSAS / Listed By: Stacy Hagan, Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty

  Lot 139 &Amp 140 Lakefront Road Quitman, AR 72131

Active (83 Days)
$69,000 (USD)

Description

MLS #:
26007130
Taxes
$1,253
Lot Size
1.66 acres
Type
Land
Views
Mountain View, Lake View
County
Cleburne County

Listed By

Stacy Hagan, Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Water-Public, Some Util Avl-Not on Prop, Sewer-Public, Electric-Co-Op, Community Sewer

$ (+/-)
May 06, 2026
Price Changed
$69,000
-27%
-$26,000
Apr 27, 2026
Price Changed
$95,000
-14%
-$15,000
Apr 20, 2026
Price Changed
$110,000
-15%
-$20,000
Mar 24, 2026
Price Changed
$130,000
-4%
-$5,000
Feb 24, 2026
Listed
$135,000
   
 

%
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Parker & Scroggins Realty and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.